Top warriors sorted by battle wins with losses as the tie-breaker.
| Rank | Player | Level | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | Kills | Deaths |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #37541 | GudangGaramF | Lv.39 | 74 | 18 | 80.4% | 180 | 140 |
| #37542 | oOFOo | Lv.15 | 74 | 19 | 79.6% | 185 | 80 |
| #37543 | DAFLL | Lv.21 | 74 | 19 | 79.6% | 110 | 95 |
| #37544 | LEMURIAN | Lv.19 | 74 | 19 | 79.6% | 170 | 170 |
| #37545 | NIRV4N4 | Lv.32 | 74 | 19 | 79.6% | 135 | 170 |
| #37546 | ChanBoo | Lv.34 | 74 | 20 | 78.7% | 25 | 128 |
| #37547 | y0urci | Lv.37 | 74 | 20 | 78.7% | 100 | 70 |
| #37548 | Erwin | Lv.32 | 74 | 20 | 78.7% | 130 | 110 |
| #37549 | AlphaMale | Lv.13 | 74 | 20 | 78.7% | 120 | 180 |
| #37550 | Kepa | Lv.22 | 74 | 21 | 77.9% | 10 | 184 |
| #37551 | Sanguine | Lv.26 | 74 | 21 | 77.9% | 115 | 130 |
| #37552 | letervorme25 | Lv.15 | 74 | 21 | 77.9% | 65 | 242 |
| #37553 | lnwZA0052 | Lv.13 | 74 | 21 | 77.9% | 120 | 140 |
| #37554 | Feitan19 | Lv.31 | 74 | 21 | 77.9% | 150 | 130 |
| #37555 | BuluKetek | Lv.14 | 74 | 22 | 77.1% | 198 | 100 |
| #37556 | BurningFalco | Lv.19 | 74 | 22 | 77.1% | 160 | 110 |
| #37557 | LyonaDexter | Lv.17 | 74 | 22 | 77.1% | 170 | 150 |
| #37558 | Rantaro | Lv.32 | 74 | 22 | 77.1% | 151 | 168 |
| #37559 | KeripikKadal | Lv.25 | 74 | 22 | 77.1% | 248 | 193 |
| #37560 | Jinora | Lv.16 | 74 | 22 | 77.1% | 105 | 140 |