Top warriors sorted by battle wins with losses as the tie-breaker.
| Rank | Player | Level | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | Kills | Deaths |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #37521 | ganteng00 | Lv.27 | 74 | 10 | 88.1% | 90 | 60 |
| #37522 | HikmaPutri | Lv.16 | 74 | 10 | 88.1% | 100 | 70 |
| #37523 | TWinsILVRara | Lv.27 | 74 | 10 | 88.1% | 150 | 50 |
| #37524 | Mintty | Lv.30 | 74 | 11 | 87.1% | 62 | 124 |
| #37525 | SmartMachine | Lv.13 | 74 | 12 | 86.0% | 95 | 90 |
| #37526 | GraveForYou | Lv.13 | 74 | 12 | 86.0% | 70 | 140 |
| #37527 | KyuuRaazz | Lv.14 | 74 | 13 | 85.1% | 205 | 120 |
| #37528 | AmatBamalam | Lv.16 | 74 | 13 | 85.1% | 55 | 110 |
| #37529 | ivanpank098 | Lv.29 | 74 | 13 | 85.1% | 95 | 70 |
| #37530 | MireuL | Lv.30 | 74 | 14 | 84.1% | 175 | 110 |
| #37531 | SuryoUtama07 | Lv.35 | 74 | 14 | 84.1% | 225 | 170 |
| #37532 | Elpizoir | Lv.28 | 74 | 14 | 84.1% | 52 | 41 |
| #37533 | LEVANOR | Lv.9 | 74 | 15 | 83.1% | 75 | 30 |
| #37534 | IanSetyawan | Lv.37 | 74 | 16 | 82.2% | 95 | 70 |
| #37535 | No111 | Lv.13 | 74 | 16 | 82.2% | 120 | 90 |
| #37536 | gamauah | Lv.25 | 74 | 17 | 81.3% | 60 | 171 |
| #37537 | Tsuyuki | Lv.21 | 74 | 17 | 81.3% | 180 | 90 |
| #37538 | loxa1 | Lv.18 | 74 | 17 | 81.3% | 140 | 160 |
| #37539 | GhostProDRGN | Lv.31 | 74 | 17 | 81.3% | 100 | 100 |
| #37540 | 2EZ4VX | Lv.13 | 74 | 17 | 81.3% | 115 | 100 |