Top warriors sorted by battle wins with losses as the tie-breaker.
| Rank | Player | Level | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | Kills | Deaths |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #16461 | That | Lv.39 | 370 | 23 | 94.1% | 187 | 290 |
| #16462 | Xavelyn | Lv.31 | 370 | 31 | 92.3% | 645 | 370 |
| #16463 | llchampretll | Lv.23 | 370 | 36 | 91.1% | 446 | 382 |
| #16464 | DEBIL | Lv.47 | 370 | 36 | 91.1% | 255 | 235 |
| #16465 | SoulDragon | Lv.20 | 370 | 50 | 88.1% | 590 | 580 |
| #16466 | RimuruTempst | Lv.25 | 370 | 59 | 86.2% | 609 | 405 |
| #16467 | Zeusss | Lv.43 | 370 | 76 | 83.0% | 459 | 601 |
| #16468 | YANTO | Lv.50 | 370 | 78 | 82.6% | 477 | 1147 |
| #16469 | IndoExotics | Lv.50 | 370 | 78 | 82.6% | 915 | 646 |
| #16470 | GreyFox | Lv.32 | 370 | 101 | 78.6% | 424 | 813 |
| #16471 | Schwanjo | Lv.34 | 370 | 107 | 77.6% | 636 | 737 |
| #16472 | Rendezvouz | Lv.25 | 370 | 108 | 77.4% | 630 | 520 |
| #16473 | Angin | Lv.30 | 370 | 108 | 77.4% | 856 | 2086 |
| #16474 | M1K1 | Lv.25 | 370 | 114 | 76.4% | 495 | 640 |
| #16475 | Nocx | Lv.22 | 370 | 114 | 76.4% | 573 | 620 |
| #16476 | everise | Lv.21 | 370 | 121 | 75.4% | 937 | 740 |
| #16477 | KetekBabon | Lv.39 | 370 | 125 | 74.7% | 568 | 851 |
| #16478 | Grizly | Lv.21 | 370 | 125 | 74.7% | 775 | 830 |
| #16479 | Gawrrrr | Lv.22 | 370 | 126 | 74.6% | 721 | 792 |
| #16480 | AAArdhan | Lv.39 | 370 | 133 | 73.6% | 620 | 825 |