Top warriors sorted by battle wins with losses as the tie-breaker.
| Rank | Player | Level | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | Kills | Deaths |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #39581 | LuvDrXie | Lv.13 | 64 | 14 | 82.1% | 208 | 110 |
| #39582 | LGNSizuka | Lv.18 | 64 | 15 | 81.0% | 135 | 177 |
| #39583 | Aslann20 | Lv.14 | 64 | 15 | 81.0% | 105 | 80 |
| #39584 | Naraaa | Lv.15 | 64 | 16 | 80.0% | 120 | 80 |
| #39585 | XRAY30 | Lv.20 | 64 | 16 | 80.0% | 150 | 80 |
| #39586 | Takukulai | Lv.14 | 64 | 16 | 80.0% | 60 | 160 |
| #39587 | skydream21 | Lv.27 | 64 | 17 | 79.0% | 62 | 120 |
| #39588 | Zeliaxy | Lv.14 | 64 | 18 | 78.0% | 40 | 198 |
| #39589 | Insinyur | Lv.18 | 64 | 19 | 77.1% | 70 | 71 |
| #39590 | YuuKKiii2 | Lv.28 | 64 | 19 | 77.1% | 100 | 170 |
| #39591 | VoLVo | Lv.15 | 64 | 19 | 77.1% | 85 | 170 |
| #39592 | AHMASA | Lv.13 | 64 | 20 | 76.2% | 185 | 148 |
| #39593 | RimuruTempes | Lv.13 | 64 | 20 | 76.2% | 100 | 90 |
| #39594 | MGLIBlackOps | Lv.16 | 64 | 20 | 76.2% | 115 | 170 |
| #39595 | Lilusa | Lv.13 | 64 | 20 | 76.2% | 125 | 110 |
| #39596 | AnggaDword1 | Lv.27 | 64 | 21 | 75.3% | 125 | 58 |
| #39597 | andi10 | Lv.37 | 64 | 21 | 75.3% | 45 | 95 |
| #39598 | YUSUP | Lv.16 | 64 | 21 | 75.3% | 34 | 71 |
| #39599 | SangZikostyc | Lv.31 | 64 | 23 | 73.6% | 450 | 340 |
| #39600 | DYXKyura | Lv.28 | 64 | 23 | 73.6% | 130 | 216 |