Top warriors sorted by battle wins with losses as the tie-breaker.
| Rank | Player | Level | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | Kills | Deaths |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #38801 | lEIqwer | Lv.29 | 68 | 19 | 78.2% | 80 | 120 |
| #38802 | Rutaki | Lv.34 | 68 | 19 | 78.2% | 65 | 130 |
| #38803 | uchiha014 | Lv.19 | 68 | 19 | 78.2% | 175 | 140 |
| #38804 | AkangGendang | Lv.21 | 68 | 20 | 77.3% | 99 | 200 |
| #38805 | mski1Ezekiel | Lv.27 | 68 | 21 | 76.4% | 55 | 210 |
| #38806 | SayaCcd | Lv.25 | 68 | 22 | 75.6% | 85 | 200 |
| #38807 | EVOSmikaza | Lv.13 | 68 | 22 | 75.6% | 120 | 120 |
| #38808 | jwrid | Lv.39 | 68 | 22 | 75.6% | 235 | 90 |
| #38809 | Menyxx | Lv.23 | 68 | 22 | 75.6% | 140 | 144 |
| #38810 | Ishar | Lv.35 | 68 | 23 | 74.7% | 193 | 137 |
| #38811 | VavaRiaLEMON | Lv.18 | 68 | 23 | 74.7% | 120 | 140 |
| #38812 | Nesferatu | Lv.13 | 68 | 24 | 73.9% | 130 | 140 |
| #38813 | Ramdhaan | Lv.14 | 68 | 24 | 73.9% | 96 | 147 |
| #38814 | Daffiin | Lv.30 | 68 | 25 | 73.1% | 120 | 160 |
| #38815 | lol12345 | Lv.17 | 68 | 25 | 73.1% | 25 | 251 |
| #38816 | Ovan | Lv.37 | 68 | 25 | 73.1% | 230 | 2602 |
| #38817 | Nazuu | Lv.18 | 68 | 26 | 72.3% | 160 | 130 |
| #38818 | Bahyuddin19 | Lv.23 | 68 | 26 | 72.3% | 60 | 134 |
| #38819 | Zeka | Lv.14 | 68 | 26 | 72.3% | 130 | 150 |
| #38820 | Ryuuo | Lv.22 | 68 | 28 | 70.8% | 135 | 190 |