Top warriors sorted by battle wins with losses as the tie-breaker.
| Rank | Player | Level | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | Kills | Deaths |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #38541 | BONYxFARHAN | Lv.12 | 69 | 10 | 87.3% | 70 | 137 |
| #38542 | Payung | Lv.21 | 69 | 11 | 86.3% | 110 | 90 |
| #38543 | MoriJung | Lv.12 | 69 | 11 | 86.3% | 120 | 70 |
| #38544 | Psychopath | Lv.15 | 69 | 12 | 85.2% | 90 | 50 |
| #38545 | Skyes | Lv.20 | 69 | 12 | 85.2% | 130 | 80 |
| #38546 | Rainess | Lv.24 | 69 | 12 | 85.2% | 48 | 106 |
| #38547 | iMFreaks | Lv.20 | 69 | 12 | 85.2% | 40 | 65 |
| #38548 | Anisha | Lv.20 | 69 | 12 | 85.2% | 140 | 140 |
| #38549 | memekz | Lv.52 | 69 | 12 | 85.2% | 165 | 130 |
| #38550 | Sixnister | Lv.20 | 69 | 12 | 85.2% | 135 | 50 |
| #38551 | ellokfeb | Lv.14 | 69 | 13 | 84.1% | 121 | 85 |
| #38552 | Cyrs | Lv.22 | 69 | 13 | 84.1% | 115 | 100 |
| #38553 | BujurKuda | Lv.27 | 69 | 13 | 84.1% | 140 | 100 |
| #38554 | Montpelier | Lv.27 | 69 | 13 | 84.1% | 100 | 75 |
| #38555 | RadarRiko | Lv.16 | 69 | 13 | 84.1% | 130 | 140 |
| #38556 | Sarawaat | Lv.12 | 69 | 13 | 84.1% | 216 | 60 |
| #38557 | Buciin | Lv.21 | 69 | 13 | 84.1% | 70 | 130 |
| #38558 | nextmozaa | Lv.15 | 69 | 13 | 84.1% | 103 | 102 |
| #38559 | xVelskud | Lv.12 | 69 | 14 | 83.1% | 135 | 130 |
| #38560 | KillerMan3D | Lv.11 | 69 | 14 | 83.1% | 120 | 110 |