Top warriors sorted by battle wins with losses as the tie-breaker.
| Rank | Player | Level | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | Kills | Deaths |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #38161 | ShadowKang | Lv.14 | 71 | 27 | 72.4% | 120 | 152 |
| #38162 | citaahjanaai | Lv.14 | 71 | 27 | 72.4% | 110 | 156 |
| #38163 | Einsvol | Lv.23 | 71 | 28 | 71.7% | 60 | 230 |
| #38164 | Zherf | Lv.19 | 71 | 28 | 71.7% | 120 | 170 |
| #38165 | eheway | Lv.14 | 71 | 28 | 71.7% | 160 | 160 |
| #38166 | normalPLAYER | Lv.9 | 71 | 29 | 71.0% | 125 | 240 |
| #38167 | Merlyn | Lv.14 | 71 | 29 | 71.0% | 125 | 155 |
| #38168 | BINALDARI | Lv.27 | 71 | 30 | 70.3% | 49 | 233 |
| #38169 | BUJUMBUSRAK | Lv.25 | 71 | 31 | 69.6% | 125 | 318 |
| #38170 | DendrummFC | Lv.16 | 71 | 31 | 69.6% | 60 | 233 |
| #38171 | SurielFulgore | Lv.11 | 71 | 32 | 68.9% | 120 | 165 |
| #38172 | Honda | Lv.38 | 71 | 32 | 68.9% | 160 | 170 |
| #38173 | RRxInthaa | Lv.24 | 71 | 34 | 67.6% | 115 | 217 |
| #38174 | PamanSarjono | Lv.44 | 71 | 34 | 67.6% | 175 | 375 |
| #38175 | ZcnxDimasPro | Lv.25 | 71 | 34 | 67.6% | 172 | 240 |
| #38176 | haloflag00 | Lv.14 | 71 | 35 | 67.0% | 115 | 160 |
| #38177 | jurigWae | Lv.20 | 71 | 35 | 67.0% | 70 | 260 |
| #38178 | chesya | Lv.15 | 71 | 35 | 67.0% | 140 | 190 |
| #38179 | IIisekaiII | Lv.21 | 71 | 35 | 67.0% | 130 | 167 |
| #38180 | Linxia | Lv.35 | 71 | 37 | 65.7% | 350 | 407 |