Top warriors sorted by battle wins with losses as the tie-breaker.
| Rank | Player | Level | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | Kills | Deaths |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #37961 | dArtlessz | Lv.19 | 72 | 23 | 75.8% | 55 | 98 |
| #37962 | BOSgUnneR | Lv.13 | 72 | 23 | 75.8% | 130 | 120 |
| #37963 | ReyChin | Lv.20 | 72 | 23 | 75.8% | 205 | 171 |
| #37964 | sexyme | Lv.23 | 72 | 24 | 75.0% | 120 | 120 |
| #37965 | Arkan | Lv.25 | 72 | 24 | 75.0% | 150 | 150 |
| #37966 | LoLRudalcrew | Lv.15 | 72 | 24 | 75.0% | 60 | 174 |
| #37967 | shlmzsl | Lv.34 | 72 | 24 | 75.0% | 120 | 190 |
| #37968 | Shiraaa | Lv.11 | 72 | 24 | 75.0% | 110 | 170 |
| #37969 | Zeww | Lv.16 | 72 | 24 | 75.0% | 170 | 140 |
| #37970 | Mikasa07 | Lv.30 | 72 | 24 | 75.0% | 125 | 212 |
| #37971 | Wicigo | Lv.35 | 72 | 25 | 74.2% | 200 | 262 |
| #37972 | KangOdading | Lv.14 | 72 | 25 | 74.2% | 40 | 496 |
| #37973 | Nikolsky | Lv.14 | 72 | 26 | 73.5% | 45 | 188 |
| #37974 | Gunes | Lv.14 | 72 | 27 | 72.7% | 210 | 140 |
| #37975 | DarculdeLioncount | Lv.36 | 72 | 28 | 72.0% | 275 | 80 |
| #37976 | Nyxx | Lv.48 | 72 | 29 | 71.3% | 130 | 180 |
| #37977 | SxFernando02 | Lv.19 | 72 | 29 | 71.3% | 168 | 111 |
| #37978 | xthns | Lv.16 | 72 | 30 | 70.6% | 115 | 350 |
| #37979 | OPIKFANS | Lv.24 | 72 | 31 | 69.9% | 80 | 110 |
| #37980 | Akimura | Lv.28 | 72 | 31 | 69.9% | 225 | 147 |