Top warriors sorted by battle wins with losses as the tie-breaker.
| Rank | Player | Level | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | Kills | Deaths |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #37361 | NHaruN | Lv.12 | 75 | 16 | 82.4% | 115 | 120 |
| #37362 | Horn | Lv.13 | 75 | 16 | 82.4% | 180 | 83 |
| #37363 | IPRMKing | Lv.21 | 75 | 17 | 81.5% | 75 | 171 |
| #37364 | PortgasDAce | Lv.39 | 75 | 17 | 81.5% | 96 | 119 |
| #37365 | DarkSenpaii | Lv.13 | 75 | 18 | 80.6% | 230 | 147 |
| #37366 | Zeptero | Lv.20 | 75 | 19 | 79.8% | 90 | 200 |
| #37367 | MotokoZz | Lv.15 | 75 | 19 | 79.8% | 90 | 192 |
| #37368 | BlueLakeStar | Lv.30 | 75 | 19 | 79.8% | 205 | 160 |
| #37369 | ChaTo2aSama | Lv.16 | 75 | 20 | 78.9% | 180 | 210 |
| #37370 | XRachman09 | Lv.19 | 75 | 20 | 78.9% | 20 | 90 |
| #37371 | Luxiv | Lv.24 | 75 | 20 | 78.9% | 115 | 151 |
| #37372 | MmXiXe3cRzKy | Lv.14 | 75 | 20 | 78.9% | 100 | 151 |
| #37373 | NerfBOCILL | Lv.34 | 75 | 21 | 78.1% | 110 | 120 |
| #37374 | KeepDontMilk | Lv.18 | 75 | 21 | 78.1% | 89 | 174 |
| #37375 | kota | Lv.19 | 75 | 21 | 78.1% | 135 | 130 |
| #37376 | alzee | Lv.16 | 75 | 21 | 78.1% | 150 | 180 |
| #37377 | CekRoblox | Lv.22 | 75 | 21 | 78.1% | 75 | 149 |
| #37378 | DelaxSaga | Lv.23 | 75 | 22 | 77.3% | 35 | 110 |
| #37379 | Snipperza | Lv.25 | 75 | 22 | 77.3% | 94 | 110 |
| #37380 | Kurro | Lv.14 | 75 | 22 | 77.3% | 105 | 125 |